Is La Costena® Tender Cactus Nopalitos 29.1 oz. Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tender Cactus, Water, Onions, Coriander, Serrano Peppers, Salt, Vinegar.

Check La Costena® Tender Cactus Nopalitos 29.1 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Costena® Tender Cactus Nopalitos 29.1 oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySavory
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing