Is La Crema Wine Red Pinot Noir Monterey - 750 Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinot Noir

Check La Crema Wine Red Pinot Noir Monterey - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Crema Wine Red Pinot Noir Monterey - 750 Ml is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? La Crema Wine Red Pinot Noir Monterey - 750 Ml | Spoonful