Is La Crème Entière 35% MG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Crème entière UHT whipping

Description
Crème entière UHT whipping
Ingredients
Crème de LAIT de vache, épaississant : carraghénanes.
Check La Crème Entière 35% MG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Crème Entière 35% MG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Andes Crème de Menthe Thin Mints, 4.67 oz. Peanut Free, Gluten Free. Contains Milk.
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep


