Is La Crème Entiere Cuisson 35% MG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crème entière UHT Spéciale Cuisson

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crème de LAIT de vache, épaississant : carraghénane

Check La Crème Entiere Cuisson 35% MG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep