Is La Criolla 1 Unit 8 Oz Season Salt Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Lemon Flavor, Spices, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Citric Acid, Onion, Ground Red Pepper, Parsley, Whole Thyme, Basil Leaves, Ground Coriander, Ground Celery, Pretzel Salt, Black Pepper And Msg
Check La Criolla 1 Unit 8 Oz Season Salt Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Criolla 1 Unit 8 Oz Season Salt Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Criolla 1 Unit 8 Oz Season Salt Mild is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


