Is La Criolla 1 Unit Of 8 Oz Season Salt Hot In Glass Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper, Msg, Onion, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Red Pepper, Whole Thyme, Basil, Parsley, Chili Powder, Ground Cumin, Minced Onion, Other Spices

Check La Criolla 1 Unit Of 8 Oz Season Salt Hot In Glass against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Criolla 1 Unit Of 8 Oz Season Salt Hot In Glass is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping