Is La Criolla Chicken Seasoning No Msg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Onion, Ground Black Pepper, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Salt, Turmeric, Whole Thyme, Basil, Parsley And Other Spices

Check La Criolla Chicken Seasoning No Msg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Criolla Chicken Seasoning No Msg is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling