Is La Criolla Fajita Seasoni Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Lemon Flavor, Spices, Msg, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Citric Acid, Onion, Black Pepper
Check La Criolla Fajita Seasoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Criolla Fajita Seasoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Old El Paso Fajita Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Fajita Chicken Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Guerrero Tortillas Flour Fajita De Harina Caseras Bag 20 Count - 22.5 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Carb Balance Small Fajita Flour Tortillas
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrusSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


