Is La Criolla Lemon Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Garlic, Lemon Peel

Check La Criolla Lemon Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Criolla Lemon Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
CitrusPepperySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping