Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Croix Beach Plum Sparkling Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced

Check La Croix Beach Plum Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? La Croix Beach Plum Sparkling Water | Spoonful