Is La Croix Mojito Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced.
Check La Croix Mojito Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Croix Mojito Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


