Is La Croix Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only Carbonated Water, Naturally Essenced.
Check La Croix Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Croix Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


