Is La Croix Sparkling Water Cran-Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour
Check La Croix Sparkling Water Cran-Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Croix Sparkling Water Cran-Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Croix Sparkling Water Cran-Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


