Is La Croix Sparkling Water Peach-Pear Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour

Check La Croix Sparkling Water Peach-Pear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Croix Sparkling Water Peach-Pear is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? La Croix Sparkling Water Peach-Pear | Spoonful