Is La Croix Water Spk Can Lemon 12Pk,144 Fo (Pack Of 2) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavo

Check La Croix Water Spk Can Lemon 12Pk,144 Fo (Pack Of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Croix Water Spk Can Lemon 12Pk,144 Fo (Pack Of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go