Is La Cubanita Jalea de Guayaba, Guava Jelly Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Guava Juice, Corn Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Artificial Color, Fd & C Red No. 40, Yellow No. 6 And Fd & C Red No. 3.
Check La Cubanita Jalea de Guayaba, Guava Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Cubanita Jalea de Guayaba, Guava Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


