Is La Dee Da Gourmet Sauce Cauliflower Alfredo Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cauliflower, Cauliflower Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Garlic Powder, Seasalt, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Lactic Acid.
Check La Dee Da Gourmet Sauce Cauliflower Alfredo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Dee Da Gourmet Sauce Cauliflower Alfredo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


