Is La Distillerie Basilic Romantique Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Gin, Sugars (cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrate), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Basil Extract, Caramel, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum.
Check La Distillerie Basilic Romantique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Distillerie Basilic Romantique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


