Is LA DONA, PEANUT CANDY MARZIPAN STYLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check LA DONA, PEANUT CANDY MARZIPAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA DONA, PEANUT CANDY MARZIPAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


