Is La Doria Ratatouille 390G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (Tomato Sauce from a Variable Mix of Diced Tomato, Tomato Concentrate, Water) (50%), Courgette (30%), Aubergine (5%), Red and Green Peppers (4%), Onion (4%), Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Acidifier: Lemon Juice from Concentrate
Check La Doria Ratatouille 390G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Doria Ratatouille 390G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Doria Ratatouille 390G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


