Is La Doria Ratatouille 390G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Sauce (Tomato Sauce from a Variable Mix of Diced Tomato, Tomato Concentrate, Water) (50%), Courgette (30%), Aubergine (5%), Red and Green Peppers (4%), Onion (4%), Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Acidifier: Lemon Juice from Concentrate

Check La Doria Ratatouille 390G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Doria Ratatouille 390G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepGarnishing