Is La Dorita Dulce de Leche Dark Chocolate Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Natural Cocoa, Vanilla Bean, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check La Dorita Dulce de Leche Dark Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Dorita Dulce de Leche Dark Chocolate Spread is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping