Is La Dorita Dulce De Leche Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Vanilla Bean, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check La Dorita Dulce De Leche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Dorita Dulce De Leche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Goya Coconut Milk Leche de Coco 13.5oz Can
Haagen Dazs Dulce De Leche Ice Cream Bars
TRADITIONAL ARROZ CON LECHE RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, ARROZ CON LECHE
Bettergoods Dulce De Leche Premium Ice Cream
GOURMET TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, DULCE DE LECHE DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
La Dorita Dulce De Leche is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyGooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


