Is La Española Ajo Aceite De Oliva Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aceite De Oliva Virgen Extra
Check La Española Ajo Aceite De Oliva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Española Ajo Aceite De Oliva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


