Is La Española Ajo Aceite De Oliva Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aceite De Oliva Virgen Extra

Check La Española Ajo Aceite De Oliva against your own diets in the app.