Is La Espanola Vinegar, Sherry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sherry. Coloring: Caramel.

Check La Espanola Vinegar, Sherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading