Is La Fabbrica della Pasta. Gluten Free Conchiglioni. 500g (1.1lb) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Water
Check La Fabbrica della Pasta. Gluten Free Conchiglioni. 500g (1.1lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fabbrica della Pasta. Gluten Free Conchiglioni. 500g (1.1lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Fabbrica della Pasta. Gluten Free Conchiglioni. 500g (1.1lb) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


