Is La Fabbrica Della Pasta Gluten Free Rigatoni ca Pont (Bias Cut) 500 Grams (1.1 lb) Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Water
Check La Fabbrica Della Pasta Gluten Free Rigatoni ca Pont (Bias Cut) 500 Grams (1.1 lb) Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fabbrica Della Pasta Gluten Free Rigatoni ca Pont (Bias Cut) 500 Grams (1.1 lb) Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
La Fabbrica Della Pasta Gluten Free Rigatoni ca Pont (Bias Cut) 500 Grams (1.1 lb) Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


