Is La Fabbrica Della Pasta Gluten Free Spaghetti Caserecci 500 Grams (1.1 lb) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Water

Check La Fabbrica Della Pasta Gluten Free Spaghetti Caserecci 500 Grams (1.1 lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fabbrica Della Pasta Gluten Free Spaghetti Caserecci 500 Grams (1.1 lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep