Is La Famiglia Carciofi Dalla Nonna Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid. Contains Sulfites.

Check La Famiglia Carciofi Dalla Nonna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingDipping