Is La Famiglia Carnaroli Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carnaroli Rice.
Check La Famiglia Carnaroli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Famiglia Carnaroli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


