Is La Famiglia Rana Mushroom & Roasted Garlic Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Shiitake Mushrooms 33%, Cream (from Milk), Champignon Mushrooms 14%, Nameko Mushrooms 12%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Corn Starch, Onion, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Roasted Garlic 0.5%, Black Pepper, Parsley 0.4%
Check La Famiglia Rana Mushroom & Roasted Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Famiglia Rana Mushroom & Roasted Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Where to buy
La Famiglia Rana Mushroom & Roasted Garlic Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


