Is La Famiglia Rana Parmigiano Reggiano Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (from Milk), Water, Pdo Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (milk, Salt, Rennet), Sunflower Seed Oil, Natural Flavourings (contain Milk, Wheat And Barley), Cornstarch, Salt. Contains Gluten (from Wheat And Barley) And Milk. May Contain Traces Of Crustaceans, Eggs, Fish, Celery, Mollusks And Tree Nuts.
Check La Famiglia Rana Parmigiano Reggiano Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Famiglia Rana Parmigiano Reggiano Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


