Is La Famiglia Rana Prosciutto Crudo Cappelletti 250g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- eggs 30
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pasta 64%: Soft Wheat Flour, Eggs 30%, Durum Wheat Semolina, Filling 36%: Pork 48%, Breadcrumbs (Soft Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), Cured Ham 16% (Pork, Salt), Whey Powder (from Milk ), Corn Fibre, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Nutmeg, Black Pepper
Check La Famiglia Rana Prosciutto Crudo Cappelletti 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Famiglia Rana Prosciutto Crudo Cappelletti 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Pouch


