Is La Famiglia Rana Spinach & Mozzarella Filled Gnocchi 280G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gnocchi 70%: Potato Purée 61% (Water, Potato Flakes), Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Filling 30%: Spinach 27%, Ricotta Cheese (from Milk ), Mozzarella Cheese (from Milk ) 14%, Mascarpone Cheese (from Milk ), Corn Fibre, Sunflower Oil, Breadcrumbs (Soft Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), Whey Powder (from Milk ), Potato Flakes, Salt, Natural Flavourings (contain Milk , Wheat ), Garlic

Check La Famiglia Rana Spinach & Mozzarella Filled Gnocchi 280G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Famiglia Rana Spinach & Mozzarella Filled Gnocchi 280G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep