Is La Favorita Achiote 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Vegetables Oils (Soybean and Palm Olein) and natural extract of bixina.
Check La Favorita Achiote 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Favorita Achiote 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


