Is La favorita fish, onion cream with "balsamic vinegar of modena" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flat Onion 58% Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 10% (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring Agent: E150d, Antioxidant: E220), Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt
Check La favorita fish, onion cream with "balsamic vinegar of modena" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La favorita fish, onion cream with "balsamic vinegar of modena" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


