Is La Favorita Soft Corn Tortillas, 36 ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Trace Of Lime, Calcium Propionate (To Retard Spoilage)
Check La Favorita Soft Corn Tortillas, 36 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Favorita Soft Corn Tortillas, 36 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Favorita Soft Corn Tortillas, 36 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


