Is La Favorita Yellow Corn Tortillas, 36 ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Guar Gum, Trace Of Lim
Check La Favorita Yellow Corn Tortillas, 36 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Favorita Yellow Corn Tortillas, 36 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Favorita Yellow Corn Tortillas, 36 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


