Is La Fe Butter Beans In Water And Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Butter Beans, Water And Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention

Check La Fe Butter Beans In Water And Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe Butter Beans In Water And Salt is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking