Is La Fe Butter Beans In Water And Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Butter Beans, Water And Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention
Check La Fe Butter Beans In Water And Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Butter Beans In Water And Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Fe Butter Beans In Water And Salt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


