Is La Fe Casabe De Ajo Super Selected Garlic Cassava Bread From Dominican Republic 8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava Bread, Garlic
Check La Fe Casabe De Ajo Super Selected Garlic Cassava Bread From Dominican Republic 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Casabe De Ajo Super Selected Garlic Cassava Bread From Dominican Republic 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
La Fe Casabe De Ajo Super Selected Garlic Cassava Bread From Dominican Republic 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


