Is La Fe Casabe De Ajo Super Selected Garlic Cassava Bread From Dominican Republic 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Bread, Garlic

Check La Fe Casabe De Ajo Super Selected Garlic Cassava Bread From Dominican Republic 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe Casabe De Ajo Super Selected Garlic Cassava Bread From Dominican Republic 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep