Is La Fe Chontaduro 6x28oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PEACH PALM FRUIT, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID
Check La Fe Chontaduro 6x28oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Chontaduro 6x28oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
La Fe Chontaduro 6x28oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


