Is La Fe Family Pack Tamales En Hoja Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Corn Meal, Pork, Pork Trimming, Lard, Onion, Green Peppers, Tomato Paste, Red Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Cooking Wine, Spices, Paprika

Check La Fe Family Pack Tamales En Hoja against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe Family Pack Tamales En Hoja is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish