Is La Fe Garlic Tostones, 2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PLANTAIN, PALM OIL, GARLIC FLAVOR (DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING)

Check La Fe Garlic Tostones, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish