Is La Fe Guava Juice Drink, Guava Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GUAVA PUREE, INVERT SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FD&C RED #40.

Check La Fe Guava Juice Drink, Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go