Is La Fe Guava Paste, 14 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava Pulp, Sugar, Glucose Syrup And Citric Acid Acidulant
Check La Fe Guava Paste, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Fe Guava Paste, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Fe Guava Paste, 14 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep


