Is La Fe Guava Paste, 14 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava Pulp, Sugar, Glucose Syrup And Citric Acid Acidulant

Check La Fe Guava Paste, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe Guava Paste, 14 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep