Is La Fe LaFe Chopped Collard Greens, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collard Greens

Check La Fe LaFe Chopped Collard Greens, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Fe LaFe Chopped Collard Greens, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup